07:00
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα
Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι
Ιμαμπάρι
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Βανράουρε
Νάρα Κλαμπ
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Βεέρτιεν Μίε
Χόντα
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Βέρσπα Όιτα
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Κομπαλτόρε Οναγκάουα
Χόντα Λοκ
|
|
|
08:00
-
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν.
Γιοκοχάμα SSC
|
|
|
08:00
556
|
Γκιφού
Τόκιο Βέρντι
|
|
|
08:00
561
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι
Ομίγια
|
|
|
08:00
566
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο
|
|
|
08:00
570
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα
|
|
|
08:00
1882
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ
Γκανγκβόν
|
|
|
08:30
-
|
Χάπι Βάλεϊ
Νταμπλ Φλάουερ
|
|
|
08:30
-
|
Λίπερ
Μουτουάλ
|
|
|
09:00
-
|
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο
Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι
|
|
|
09:00
573
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ
Γιοκοχάμα
|
|
|
09:00
1161
|
Ανιάνγκ
Σουγόν
|
|
|
09:00
1162
|
Γκουανγκτζού
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν
|
|
|
10:00
-
|
Μπειτζίνγκ Ζάο Τάι (Γ)
Νταλιάν Κουανζιάνγκ (Γ)
|
|
|
10:00
-
|
Τσάνγκτσουν Ντάζχονγκ (Γ)
Χεμπέι Γουαντόνγκ (Γ)
|
|
|
10:00
-
|
Χενάν Χουισλάνγκ (Γ)
Τζιανγκσού Σούνινγκ (Γ)
|
|
|
10:00
1382
|
Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ
Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
|
|
|
10:00
1883
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς
Ουλσάν HD
|
|
|
10:00
1884
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς
Τζέονμπουκ
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Σέντραλ Εντ Γουέστερν
Γονγκ Τάι Σιν
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Σίτιζεν
Σαουθ Τσάινα
|
|
|
10:30
513
|
Γιάνμπιαν
Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν.
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο
Σαγκαμιχάρα
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε
Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Γκλόρια Μπουζάου
Στίντα Μιροσλάβα
|
|
|
11:30
-
|
Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ
Άβοντεϊλ
|
|
|
11:30
515
|
Πσις Σέμαρανγκ
Μπαντάκ Λαμπούνγκ
|
|
|
11:30
516
|
ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ
Σριβιτζάγια
|
|
|
11:30
1108
|
Ατλέτικο Μαλαγουένιο
Γρανάδα Β'
|
|
|
11:30
1406
|
Ζίλινα ΙΙ
Κομάρνο
|
|
|
11:30
1885
|
ΦΚ Γιούνιορς
Λίφερινγκ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
Χοφενχάιμ (Γ)
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Σεβίλλη (Γ)
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ)
|
|
|
12:00
514
|
Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ
Περσίγια Τζακάρτα
|
|
|
12:00
526
|
Γκεεστεμούντε
Μπρινκούμερ
|
|
|
12:00
1886
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς
Βίσελ Κόμπε
|
|
|
12:30
1109
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β
Λας Πάλμας Β
|
|
|
12:30
1110
|
Αλμερία Β'
Ντον Μπενίτο
|
|
|
12:30
1397
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ)
Χούγκανγκ Γιουν.
|
|
|
12:30
1398
|
Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς
Γουόριορς
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ
Έλβα
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς
Ουλίνζι Στάρς
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Τσελιάμπινσκ
Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ρακβέρε Τάρβας
Κέιλα
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ)
Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ)
|
|
|
13:00
669
|
Μπιν Ντονγκ
Χα Νόι
|
|
|
13:00
1111
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β
Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας
|
|
|
13:00
1112
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Μαδρίτης
Ποντεβέδρα
|
|
|
13:00
1113
|
Φουενλαμπράδα
Κορούξο
|
|
|
13:00
1114
|
Περαλάντα
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες
|
|
|
13:00
1115
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια
Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα
|
|
|
13:00
1116
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β'
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β'
|
|
|
13:00
1117
|
Μελίγια
Ρεάλ Λινένσε
|
|
|
13:00
1118
|
Ούνιον Αντάρβε
Γιουνιονίστας
|
|
|
13:00
1383
|
Τομ Τομσκ
Τσερτανόβο
|
|
|
13:00
1887
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο
Κασίμα Άντλερς
|
|
|
13:00
1888
|
Μαγιόρκα
Αλμπαθέτε
|
|
|
13:00
1889
|
Σοντερίσκε
Μίντιλαντ
|
|
|
13:00
1890
|
Λεβάντε
Σεβίλλη
|
|
|
13:15
1891
|
Φέγενορντ
Ουτρέχτη
|
|
|
13:15
1892
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β'
Λεϊσόες
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Γιουβέντους (Γ)
Κίεβο Βάλπο (Γ)
|
|
|
13:30
600
|
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε
Σαντέτσια
|
|
|
13:30
1384
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ
|
|
|
13:30
1893
|
Τορίνο
Νάπολι
|
|
|
13:45
602
|
Κατοβίτσε
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ)
Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
EDF Λογκρόνο (Γ)
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ)
Βαλένθια (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Βιτσζό (Γ)
Λίμχαν Μπουνκέφλο (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ
Μιόλνερ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ
Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γουαζίτο
Ζου Κέριτσο
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γκλόμπαλ Σεμπού
Κάγια
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ουφά 2
Καμάζ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ερ Φορς Σέντραλ
Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Τσιανγκράι Γιουν.
Νέιβι ΦΚ
|
|
|
14:00
520
|
Νταλιάν Τράνσεντενς
Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ
|
|
|
14:00
1385
|
Ζενίτ 2
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ
|
|
|
14:00
1894
|
Σβικάου
Όσναμπρικ
|
|
|
14:15
552
|
Μπράιτον (Γ)
Λίβερπουλ (Γ)
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Γκουανγκντόνγκ Σάουθ Τσάινα Τάιγκερ
Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Γούχαν Τζιάνγκντα (Γ)
Σανγκάη Σενχούα (Γ)
|
|
|
14:30
505
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν
Μέιζου Χάκα
|
|
|
14:30
508
|
Νέι Μονγκόλ
Χεϊλόνγιανγκ Λάβα Σπρίνγκ
|
|
|
14:30
522
|
Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς
Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ
|
|
|
14:30
1283
|
Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν
Τσέμνιτσερ
|
|
|
14:30
1284
|
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν
Έρφουρτ
|
|
|
14:30
1285
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ
Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε
|
|
|
14:30
1895
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
|
|
|
14:30
1896
|
Αμβούργο
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ
|
|
|
14:30
1897
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ
Άουε
|
|
|
14:30
1898
|
Πάντερμπορν
Μαγδεμβούργο
|
|
|
14:30
1913
|
Κιλμάρνοκ
Σέλτικ
|
|
|
14:35
1899
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι
Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ
|
|
|
14:35
1900
|
Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ
Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ
|
|
|
14:45
1901
|
Φρεντερίτσια
Λίνγκμπι
|
|
|
14:45
1902
|
Ροσκίλντε
Χβιντόβρε
|
|
|
14:45
1903
|
Κέγκε
Χέλσινγκορ
|
|
|
14:45
1904
|
Νάεστβεντ
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ
|
|
|
14:45
1905
|
Σίλκεμποργκ
Νίκομπινγκ
|
|
|
14:45
1906
|
Θίστιντ
Βίμποργκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Έβερτον U23
Τότεναμ U23
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μίντλεσμπρο U23
Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U23
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Νάρπες Κραφτ
Πάλο Κέρχο 37
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σιόνι Μπολνίσι
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πότσνταμ (Γ)
Σαντ (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης (Γ)
Λεβερκούζεν (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Τούσκερ
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μπρατβάαγκ
Αρεντάλ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ρόσενγκαρντ (Γ)
Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ (Γ)
Γκλάντμπαχ (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ενζόια Γιουν.
Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ
Βέιγκααρντ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα
Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ
Σουκοτάι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ
Ουράλ ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ουμπόν UMT
Τσονμπούρι
|
|
|
15:00
531
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ
Νόμε Κάλιου
|
|
|
15:00
548
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ
Μάιντζ ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
1194
|
Σιράκ
Αρτσάχ
|
|
|
15:00
1221
|
Βερέγια
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε
|
|
|
15:00
1261
|
Χόνκα Ακατέμια
Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ
|
|
|
15:00
1262
|
Κοκόλα GBK
Κούφου 98
|
|
|
15:00
1264
|
Ούλουν Λουιστινσεούρα
TPV Τάμπερε
|
|
|
15:00
1265
|
Πέπο Λαπενράντα
LPS Λαατζάσαλον
|
|
|
15:00
1266
|
Τάμπερε Γιουνάιτεντ
JS Χέρκουλες
|
|
|
15:00
1286
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ
|
|
|
15:00
1287
|
Χαβέλσε
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ
|
|
|
15:00
1338
|
Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ
Αστάνα
|
|
|
15:00
1344
|
Γιελγκάβα
Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα
|
|
|
15:00
1411
|
Τρίγκλαβ
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε
|
|
|
15:00
1421
|
Λούντς
Τβάκερς
|
|
|
15:00
1907
|
Χάλεσερ
Άαλεν
|
|
|
15:00
1908
|
Χόμπρο
Άαλμποργκ
|
|
|
15:15
-
|
Σοφαπάκα
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ
Γκολ Γκοχάρ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Κόνεχ Μπι Κόνεχ
Χαβαντάρ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Αλ Χουντότ
Αλ Ναφτ
|
|
|
15:30
1311
|
Κούνεο
Γκοζάνο
|
|
|
15:30
1312
|
Ρενάτε
Βιτσέντζα
|
|
|
15:30
1313
|
Φεραλπισάλο
Φερμάνα
|
|
|
15:30
1314
|
Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο
Ιμολέζε
|
|
|
15:30
1315
|
Όλμπια
Προ Πατρία
|
|
|
15:30
1316
|
Ραβέννα
Σουντιρόλ
|
|
|
15:30
1422
|
Λίνκοπινγκ Σίτι
Ουμέα
|
|
|
15:30
1909
|
Έμεν
Τσβόλε
|
|
|
15:30
1910
|
Χρόνινγκεν
Άλκμααρ
|
|
|
15:30
1911
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης
Λασκ Λίντσερ
|
|
|
15:30
1912
|
Γάνδη
Κλαμπ Μπριζ
|
|
|
15:30
1914
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ
Αντμίρα Βάκερ
|
|
|
15:30
1915
|
Γουέστ Χαμ
Τσέλσι
|
|
|
15:45
-
|
Ναβάντ Ούρμια
Γκολ Ρέιχαν Άλμπορζ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Εθνικός Άσσιας
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε
Μάριενλιστ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σλάγκελσε
Μίντελφαρτ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ)
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σρι Παχάνγκ
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς
Μπούντουτσνοστ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα
Μποκέλι
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Βαλερένγκα 2
Κιελσάας
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Γιόμο Κόσμος
Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα
Κέιπ Ουμόγια Γιουν.
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μάλαγα (Γ)
Μπέτις (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
AGMK
Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης
Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μονπελιέ (Γ)
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Αλ Αχέντ
Σάφα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ
ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι
Μπεράνε
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ότραντ Ολίμπικ
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Γιεζέρο
Ιγκάλο
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βλαντικαφκάς
ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ουθονγκάθι
Βίτμπανκ Σπερς
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Όμπολον Κιέβου
Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ρουκχ Λβιβ
Χίρνικ Σπορτ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ελσίνκι (Γ)
Γιβάσκιλα (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τζουργκάρντεν (Γ)
Πίτεα (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ίλβες (Γ)
Παλόκισατ (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
533
|
Ενγίμπα
Ραγιόν Σπορτς
|
|
|
16:00
553
|
Άρσεναλ (Γ)
Γουέστ Χαμ (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
557
|
Έβερτον (Γ)
Τσέλσι (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
558
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (Γ)
Μπρίστολ Σίτι (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
559
|
Ρέντινγκ (Γ)
Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
560
|
Άλταχ ΙΙ
Χόενεμς
|
|
|
16:00
1190
|
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ
Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν.
|
|
|
16:00
1191
|
Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν.
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς
|
|
|
16:00
1195
|
Αραράτ Αρμενία
Ουράρτου
|
|
|
16:00
1232
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ
|
|
|
16:00
1288
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ
Γέντελοχ
|
|
|
16:00
1289
|
VFL Όλντενμπουργκ
Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ
|
|
|
16:00
1345
|
Βαλμιέρα
Βέντσπιλς
|
|
|
16:00
1386
|
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ
Τιουμέν
|
|
|
16:00
1387
|
Χίμκι
Αρμαβίρ
|
|
|
16:00
1407
|
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
|
|
|
16:00
1423
|
Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Συριάνσκα
|
|
|
16:00
1424
|
Μιάλμπι
Χουσκβάρνα
|
|
|
16:00
1916
|
Ξάνθη
ΟΦΗ
|
|
|
16:00
1917
|
Κιέβο
Ουντινέζε
|
|
|
16:00
1919
|
Μπολόνια
Ρόμα
|
|
|
16:00
1920
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ
Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα
|
|
|
16:00
1921
|
Κασίμπασα
Αλάνιασπορ
|
|
|
16:00
1922
|
Λάτσιο
Τζένοα
|
|
|
16:00
1923
|
Ρεν
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν
|
|
|
16:00
1924
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις
Γκέφλε
|
|
|
16:00
1925
|
Βίκινγκ
Σογκντάλ
|
|
|
16:12
1918
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
Χάμαρμπι
|
|
|
16:25
-
|
Σαρ
Ντοφάρ
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Σκούπι
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ
Γκρμπάλι
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Μπρίνε
Χοντ
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Τιμ TG FF
Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Πομπέντα
ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Ρένοβα
Μπελασίτσα
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο
Σκεντίγια
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Μάιζ
Μίρμπατ
|
|
|
16:30
638
|
Χάρας Ελ Χόντοντ
Νογκούμ Ελ Μοσκακμπάλ
|
|
|
16:30
1408
|
Τατράν Πρέσοφ
Σλαβόι Τρεβίζοφ
|
|
|
16:30
1433
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ
Γκαζιαντέπ
|
|
|
16:30
1926
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν
Μάιντζ
|
|
|
16:30
1928
|
Ζενίτ
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας
|
|
|
16:30
1929
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε
|
|
|
16:45
-
|
Καστριότι
Λάτσι
|
|
|
16:45
-
|
Ντρίτα
Πρίστινα
|
|
|
16:45
-
|
Φεριζάι
Τζιλάνι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κι Κλάκσβικ
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Οντ ΙΙ
Χόνεφος
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ράουφος
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γκραντ Μποντό (Γ)
Ρόα (Γ)
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε
Βόλιν Λουτσκ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπότεβ Λούκοβιτ
Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λέφσκι 2007
Τριάβνα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ 1927 Ντριάνοβο
Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ
Μπντιν Βίντιν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σεβλιέβο
Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν
ΚΟΜ Μπερκοβίτσα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες
Πάρβα Ατόμνα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κουμπράτ
Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο
Σοζοπόλ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
ΤB FCS Ρόιν
Ρούναβικ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα
Σκάλα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Άρβαντ
Φαχρ Σεπάσι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
PFC Κούμπαν
Μπιαλόγκ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Τράιαλ Κρούσεβατς
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
AΒ Αργκίρ
07 Βεστούρ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο
Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γουαϊρένα
ΡΙ 3 Κοράλες
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Οβετένσε
Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε
Σπορτίβο Ιτένο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Φεροκαρίλ Παλμέιρας
Ιντεπεντιέντε Πετρολέρο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν
Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Στέρλινγκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι
Κιθ
|
|
|
17:00
613
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ
|
|
|
17:00
615
|
Φιολνίρ
Μπρέινταμπλικ
|
|
|
17:00
616
|
Βεστμαναέιαρ
Στιαρνάν
|
|
|
17:00
617
|
ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι
Γρίνταβικ
|
|
|
17:00
618
|
Κέφλαβικ
Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ
|
|
|
17:00
620
|
ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ
Φίλκιρ
|
|
|
17:00
625
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ
|
|
|
17:00
635
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού
|
|
|
17:00
1170
|
Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε
Λος Άντες
|
|
|
17:00
1171
|
Νουέβα Σικάγο
Ολίμπο
|
|
|
17:00
1355
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα
Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα
|
|
|
17:00
1381
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ
Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα
|
|
|
17:00
1388
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ
Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ
|
|
|
17:00
1389
|
Σότσι
Ταμπόφ
|
|
|
17:00
1412
|
Τσέλιε
ΝΣ Μούρα
|
|
|
17:00
1425
|
Άνγκελχολμς
Σκόβντε
|
|
|
17:00
1426
|
Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ
Βαστέρας ΦΚ
|
|
|
17:00
1427
|
Καρλσκρόνα
Γκρέμπεσταντ
|
|
|
17:00
1428
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε
Ατβίνταμπεργκ
|
|
|
17:00
1930
|
Τίγκρε
Ουρακάν
|
|
|
17:00
1931
|
Κοπεγχάγη
Νόρτζελαντ
|
|
|
17:00
1932
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν
Λουγκάνο
|
|
|
17:00
1933
|
Βαντούζ
Βίντερτουρ
|
|
|
17:00
1934
|
Ζυρίχη
Λουκέρνη
|
|
|
17:00
1935
|
Ρέιντζερς
Σεντ Τζόνστον
|
|
|
17:00
1936
|
Γκρέμιο
Σεάρα
|
|
|
17:00
1937
|
Νεστ Σότρα
Φλόρο
|
|
|
17:00
1938
|
Οβιέδο
Έλτσε
|
|
|
17:00
1939
|
Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς
|
|
|
17:00
1940
|
Μαλίν
Βέστερλο
|
|
|
17:00
1941
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις
Βασιλεία
|
|
|
17:00
1967
|
Γιέρβ
Στρόμεν
|
|
|
17:15
-
|
Τθι Θίστιντ (Γ)
Β93 Κοπεγχάγη (Γ)
|
|
|
17:15
1942
|
Βιγιαρεάλ
Βαλένθια
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Μπιέλο Μπρντο
Μεντιμούριε
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Λούσκο
Ζαντάρ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Μοντ Μπλου
Ντόφιν Νουάρ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε
Λουμπουμπάσι Σπορτ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
ΣΤ Ελούα Λουπόπο
Νιούκι
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
CS Ντον Μπόσκο
JS Μπαζάνο
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
AC Ρέιντζερς
Ρενεζόνς
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Μανιέμα Ουνιόν
ΑΣ Ντράγκον
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Ντουγκοπόλζε
Όσιγιεκ ΙΙ
|
|
|
17:30
562
|
Αντμίρα Β'
Σταντλάου
|
|
|
17:30
563
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν ΙΙ
Μάτερσμπουργκ II
|
|
|
17:30
1144
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς
|
|
|
17:30
1198
|
Σαμαξί
Σουμγκαγίτ
|
|
|
17:30
1217
|
Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
|
|
|
17:30
1222
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα
Σλάβια Σόφιας
|
|
|
17:30
1233
|
Βάρνσντορφ
Τρίνετς
|
|
|
17:30
1234
|
Μας Ταμπόρσκο
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
|
|
|
17:30
1317
|
Πιστοϊέζε
Λουκέζε
|
|
|
17:30
1318
|
Αλεσάντρια
Προ Πιατσένζα
|
|
|
17:45
1943
|
Αϊντχόφεν
Άγιαξ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ιμπέρια 1999
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ
Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Νάβμπαχορ
Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα
Τρουχιγιάνος
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Αλ Ζαβράα
Αλ Σόρτα Βαγδάτης
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ερμπίλ
Αλ Ταλάμπα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Πρικαρπάτια Ιβάνο
Αγκρομπίζνες Βόλοτσισκ
|
|
|
18:00
1069
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
Βίτοσα
|
|
|
18:00
1119
|
Τουντελάνο
Λιόα
|
|
|
18:00
1120
|
Σαμπαντέλ
Οντινιέντ
|
|
|
18:00
1121
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια
|
|
|
18:00
1122
|
Ναβαλκαρνέρο
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β'
|
|
|
18:00
1123
|
Μπούργος
Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ
|
|
|
18:00
1124
|
Όλοτ
Βαλένθια Β
|
|
|
18:00
1346
|
Λιεπάγια
Ρίγα
|
|
|
18:00
1390
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ
Κράσνονταρ 2
|
|
|
18:00
1391
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ
|
|
|
18:00
1944
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου
Φαμαλικάο
|
|
|
18:00
1945
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
|
|
|
18:00
1946
|
Άρσεναλ
Έβερτον
|
|
|
18:00
1947
|
Φεϊρένσε
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα
|
|
|
18:00
1948
|
Γκινγκάμπ
Μπορντό
|
|
|
18:00
1949
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ
Ραπίντ Βιέννης
|
|
|
18:00
1950
|
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε
|
|
|
18:00
1986
|
Τοντέλα
Μορεϊρένσε
|
|
|
18:15
1342
|
Αλ Σαλμίγιαχ
Αλ Ζάχρα
|
|
|
18:15
1343
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Κουβέιτ
Αλ Νασρ Κουβέιτ
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Ούλα
Γιαρακουγιάνος
|
|
|
18:30
527
|
Μικέλι
Μιλικόσκι
|
|
|
18:30
564
|
ΕΙΦ Εκένας
Χέλσινγκφορς
|
|
|
18:30
1125
|
CD Βιτόρια
Σανταντέρ
|
|
|
18:30
1126
|
Χουμίγια
Καρταχένα
|
|
|
18:30
1295
|
Σαχρ Κόντρο
Τράκτορ
|
|
|
18:30
1457
|
Αλ Χιντ
Μανάμα Κλαμπ
|
|
|
18:30
1458
|
Αλ Ριφά
Ιστ Ρίφα
|
|
|
18:30
1951
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ
Φρέι
|
|
|
18:30
1952
|
Μάλμε
Κάλμαρ
|
|
|
18:30
1953
|
Έργκριτε
Μπράγκε
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ
Χιμπέρνιανς
|
|
|
19:00
534
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ.
Κάρα Μπράζαβιλ
|
|
|
19:00
1127
|
Μπαρακάλντο
Αρένας Κλαμπ
|
|
|
19:00
1128
|
Αλκογιάνο
Εσπανιόλ Β'
|
|
|
19:00
1129
|
Καλαχόρα
Λογρονιές
|
|
|
19:00
1130
|
Καστεγιόν
Έμπρο
|
|
|
19:00
1131
|
Μπανταλόνα
Λεβάντε Β'
|
|
|
19:00
1132
|
Σαλαμάνκα
Γκουιθέλο
|
|
|
19:00
1133
|
Βιγιανοβένσε
Σαν Φερνάντο
|
|
|
19:00
1134
|
Γέιδα
Κορνεγιά
|
|
|
19:00
1135
|
Χιμνάστικα Τορελαβέγκα
Αμορεμπιέτα
|
|
|
19:00
1136
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα
Ουκάμ Μούρθια
|
|
|
19:00
1137
|
Πονφεραντίνα
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες
|
|
|
19:00
1138
|
Λάνγκρεο
Μιράντες
|
|
|
19:00
1294
|
Περσέπολις
Σεπιντρούντ Ραστ
|
|
|
19:00
1367
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ
|
|
|
19:00
1954
|
Μίλαν
Αταλάντα
|
|
|
19:00
1955
|
Άαρχους
Μπρόντμπι
|
|
|
19:00
1956
|
Ακισασπόρ
Γαλατασαράι
|
|
|
19:00
1957
|
Αντάλιασπορ
Σίβασπορ
|
|
|
19:00
1958
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ
Σταρτ
|
|
|
19:00
1959
|
Νουμάνθια
Αλμερία
|
|
|
19:00
1961
|
Ρέους Ντεπορτιού
Ταραγόνα
|
|
|
19:00
1962
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
|
|
19:00
1963
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
Λειψία
|
|
|
19:00
1964
|
Εστορίλ
Μάφρα
|
|
|
19:00
1965
|
Χαμ Καμ
Λεβάνγκερ
|
|
|
19:00
1966
|
Μάριεχαμν
Τούρκου
|
|
|
19:00
1968
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ
Τρομσντάλεν
|
|
|
19:00
1969
|
Κρίστιανσουντ
Χάουγκεσουντ
|
|
|
19:00
1970
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε
Γιαγκελόνια
|
|
|
19:00
1971
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα
Κοβίλια
|
|
|
19:00
1972
|
Παναθηναϊκός
Λεβαδειακός
|
|
|
19:00
1973
|
Άντερλεχτ
Σταντάρ Λιέγης
|
|
|
19:00
1974
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ
Νότοντεν
|
|
|
19:00
1975
|
Μπραν
Σάντεφιορντ
|
|
|
19:00
1976
|
Σλάβια Πράγας
Μποέμιανς 1905
|
|
|
19:00
1977
|
Φαρένσε
Ακαδέμικα
|
|
|
19:00
1978
|
Στάμπαεκ
Ρανχάιμ
|
|
|
19:00
1979
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ
Μόλντε
|
|
|
19:00
1980
|
Λας Πάλμας
Μάλαγα
|
|
|
19:00
1981
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα
Ασάνε
|
|
|
19:15
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Σέεμπ
Αλ Ορούμπα ΣΚ
|
|
|
19:15
-
|
Β36 Τόρσχαβν
ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ
|
|
|
19:15
1413
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο
|
|
|
19:15
1982
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ
|
|
|
19:15
1983
|
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Ποπαγιάν
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Αλ Σούβαϊκ
Μουσκάτ Κλαμπ
|
|
|
19:30
636
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ
|
|
|
19:30
1139
|
Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο
Μαρμπέγια
|
|
|
19:30
1199
|
Καραμπάγκ
Γκαμπάλα
|
|
|
19:30
1320
|
Τεράμο
Σαμπενεντετέσε
|
|
|
19:30
1322
|
Αλμπινολέφε
Πορντενόνε
|
|
|
19:30
1323
|
Βίρτους Βερόνα
Μόντσα
|
|
|
19:30
1324
|
Βις Πέζαρο
Γκούμπιο
|
|
|
19:30
1434
|
Αφτζέτ Άφιονσπορ
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ
|
|
|
19:30
1435
|
Αλτάι
Γκιρέσουνσπορ
|
|
|
19:45
-
|
Κούκεσι
Κάμζα
|
|
|
19:45
1204
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Σονσονέιτ
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Παρτιζάν
Ερυθρός Αστέρας
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Ολμέντο
Μάντα
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Ντίλα Γκόρι
Ρουστάβι
|
|
|
20:00
1140
|
Μπάνταχοθ
Ελ Εχίντο 2012
|
|
|
20:00
1141
|
Χέρκουλες
Τερουέλ
|
|
|
20:00
1145
|
Ίστρα
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ
|
|
|
20:00
1223
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ
Λουντογκόρετς
|
|
|
20:00
1226
|
Καρταχίνες
Καρμελίτα
|
|
|
20:00
1237
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ
|
|
|
20:00
1985
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη
Ανόρθωση
|
|
|
20:00
1987
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι
|
|
|
20:05
1227
|
Αλαχουελένσε
Γκρέσια
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα
Τούζλα Σίτι
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΕΚ
|
|
|
20:30
1218
|
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ
Ζβιγιέζντα 09
|
|
|
20:30
1988
|
Μπενφίκα
Άβες
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Φλοριάνα
Μπιρκιρκάρα
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου
Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι
|
|
|
21:00
1172
|
Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια
Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε
|
|
|
21:00
1372
|
Λος Καϊμάνες
Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ
|
|
|
21:00
1960
|
Κάντιθ
Αλκορκόν
|
|
|
21:00
1984
|
Μπέτις
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
|
|
|
21:00
1989
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ
Γκενκ
|
|
|
21:00
1990
|
Κούρικο Ουνίδο
Ο Χίγκινς
|
|
|
21:00
1991
|
Ρόζενμποργκ
Σάρπσμποργκ 08
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Βίλα Εσπανιόλα
Οριεντάλ Ντε Λα Παζ
|
|
|
21:30
565
|
Σεντράλ Κόρδοβα Ροζάριο
Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο
|
|
|
21:30
567
|
Βικτοριάνο Αρένας
Εξουρσιονίστας
|
|
|
21:30
568
|
Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος
Ντοκ Σαντ
|
|
|
21:30
1148
|
Κομπρεσάλ
Ντεπόρτες Μελιπίγια
|
|
|
21:30
1173
|
Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι
Άρσεναλ Σαραντί
|
|
|
21:30
1174
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες
Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ
|
|
|
21:30
1992
|
Φροζινόνε
Γιουβέντους
|
|
|
21:35
1175
|
Κίλμες
Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο
|
|
|
21:45
1993
|
Μπαρτσελόνα
Χιρόνα
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Κλαμπ Ατλ. Φουριάλ
Ανγκοστούρα
|
|
|
22:00
504
|
Ζάμαλεκ
Αλ Μοκαβλούν Αλ Αράμπ
|
|
|
22:00
546
|
Μπερκάνε
Βίτα Κλαμπ
|
|
|
22:00
547
|
USM Αλγέρι
Αλ Μασρί
|
|
|
22:00
1149
|
Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες
|
|
|
22:00
1150
|
Νουμπλένσε
Μπαρνετσέα
|
|
|
22:00
1209
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν
Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες
|
|
|
22:00
1210
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι
Μπολιβάρ
|
|
|
22:00
1439
|
Μπόστον Ρίβερ
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς
|
|
|
22:00
1440
|
Σέρο
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο
|
|
|
22:00
1441
|
Πενιαρόλ
Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ
|
|
|
22:00
1442
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ
|
|
|
22:00
1863
|
Φλαμένγκο
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο
|
|
|
22:00
1994
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε
Παρανά
|
|
|
22:00
1995
|
Πάντοβα
Κρεμονέζε
|
|
|
22:00
1996
|
Κορίνθιανς
Ιντερνασιονάλ
|
|
|
22:00
1997
|
Λυών
Μαρσέιγ
|
|
|
22:00
1998
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα
Μπαΐα
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τσιάντλα
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα
Πορτουγκέζα
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Βίντο
Εμπρ. Μινέρα Χουανούνι
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Πετρολέρο
Ιντάστριαλ Άβαιλς
|
|
|
22:30
1999
|
Πορτιμονένσε
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ
Γιανέρος
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια
Κλαν Γιούβενιλ
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Καρ.
ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ζούλια
Μετροπολιτάνος
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μπερμέχο
Γιουβεντούδ Ουνίδα Ντε Ποσίτος
|
|
|
23:00
1151
|
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε
Κομπρελόα
|
|
|
23:00
1368
|
Ατλέτικο Γκράου
Σπορτ Λορέτο
|
|
|
23:00
1374
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο
Αλφρέντο Σαλίνας
|
|
|
23:15
-
|
Ρεάλ Καρταγένα
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Σιενσιάνο
Σεράτο Πακασμάγιο
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Ατλέτικο Κάλι
Μπαρανκουίλα
|
|
|
23:30
1369
|
Ουνιόν Ουαράλ
Ντεπορτίβο Ιαλγκάγιοκ
|
|
|
23:30
1370
|
Λος Τσάνκας
Κάρλος Μανούτσι
|
|
|
23:30
1373
|
Σπορτ Βικτόρια
Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο
|
|
|
23:30
2000
|
Κόλο Κόλο
Αντοφαγκάστα
|
|
|
23:45
2001
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Φας
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο
Αουντάζ
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Τζουτικάλπα
Βίντα
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Γκουαλασέο SC
CDS Σάντα Ρίτα
|
|
|
00:00
1228
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος
Ερεντιάνο
|
|
|
00:00
1238
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα
|
|
|
00:00
1375
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες
Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν
|
|
|
00:00
1879
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα
Μποταφόγκο
|
|
|
00:00
2002
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας
Κερέταρο
|
|
|
00:00
2003
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε
Παλμέιρας
|
|
|
00:05
1229
|
Γουαδαλούπε
Περέζ Ζέλεντον
|
|
|
00:15
1211
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ
|
|
|
00:30
-
|
Ρεάλ Ντε Μίνας
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα
|
|
|
00:30
1443
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς
Προγκρέσο
|
|
|
00:35
1158
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν
Σέρο Πορτένιο
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Σάντα Τέκλα
Γιόκορο
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Μοτάγκουα
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
ΚΝ Πλατένσε
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Μονάγκας
Καράκας
|
|
|
01:00
2004
|
Κρουζέιρο
Σάντος
|
|
|
01:15
2005
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι
Τολίμα
|
|
|
01:30
2006
|
Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές
Μποκοτά
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Αράμπε Ουνίδο
Αλιάνσα Παναμά
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Σάντα Τζέμα
Κόστα Ντελ Έστε
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο
Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Σαμόρα
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι
Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Χάμιλτον Σίτι
Μπράντφορντ Γκάλαξι
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Βατερλόου
Σέρμπιαν Γουάιτ Ιγκλς
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Ουκρέιν Γιουν.
CSS Μισσισάουγκα
|
|
|
02:00
1152
|
Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο
|
|
|
02:00
2007
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς
|
|
|
02:00
2008
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα
Βέρακρουζ
|
|
|
02:00
2009
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς
Ντάλας
|
|
|
02:30
1212
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο
Ρόγιαλ Παρί
|
|
|
02:40
1159
|
Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC
|
|
|
03:00
1176
|
Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο
Αγκροπεκουάριο
|
|
|
03:30
-
|
Ρεάλ Μισσισάουγκα
Σκάρμπορο ΣΚ
|
|
|
03:30
2010
|
Ατλέτικο Ουίλα
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ
|
|
|
04:00
1878
|
Τίγκρες
Μοντερέι
|
|
|
04:00
2011
|
Λεόν
Λόμπος BUAP
|
|
|